Store Locator
Start Search
Ibuprofen 200mg

Ibuprofen 200mg

For temporary relief of headache, toothache, period pain, minor arthritic pain, pain from strains

Available Sizes:
24, 48, 96 TAB
Active Ingredients:
IBUPROFEN 200MG

Always read the label. Use only as directed. If symptoms persist, see your healthcare professional

Other pain relief products: